PRENSA IMAGES PROGRAM HORARIOS Y RESULTADOS RULES SPONSORS
EQUIPOS
HORARIOS
RESULTADOS
 
HORARIO DÍA 1
HORARIO DÍA 2
HORARIO DÍA 3
HORARIO DÍA 4
ESQUEMA MATCH PLAY
DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 3
english MARISA SGARAVATTI 65 CHAMPIOSHIP
VIERNES 9 DE SEPTIEMBRE - 4 ª JORNADA SINGLE MATCH PLAY
TIME FLIGHT COUNTRY PLAYER COUNTRY PLAYER
8:30 4 POLAND Barbara Bobinska vs. LUXEMBOURG Susanne Scheer
8:38 4 POLAND Marzena Szpilman vs. LUXEMBOURG Jacqueline Klepper
8:46 4 POLAND Beata Szmidt vs. LUXEMBOURG Karin V. Crugten
8:54 4 POLAND Anna Rydzkowska vs. LUXEMBOURG Flore Putz
9:02 4 POLAND Marzena Gradecka vs. LUXEMBOURG Diana Dalrymple
9:10 3 AUSTRIA Monika Haniger vs. SWEDEN Susanne Thorell
9:18 3 AUSTRIA Inge Spitznagel vs. SWEDEN Ann-Gerd Thorsell
9:26 3 AUSTRIA Martina Wellner vs. SWEDEN Helena Sterner
9:34 3 AUSTRIA Marie-Luise Paulini vs. SWEDEN Lotta Ekström
9:42 3 AUSTRIA Christine Fischer vs. SWEDEN Maya Riber
9:50 2 BELGIUM Annicq Ooms vs. NORWAY Unni C. Sundelius
9:58 2 BELGIUM Mireille Van Wettere vs. NORWAY Bente Hansen
10:06 2 BELGIUM Joëlle Schinkel vs. NORWAY Susann Heimdal
10:14 2 BELGIUM Anne de Borchgrave D'Altena vs. NORWAY Elin Horgen
10:22 2 BELGIUM Sylvie Gilliot vs. NORWAY Aina Olsen
10:30 1 PORTUGAL Birgitta de Castilla vs. SPAIN Consuelo López de Vergara
10:38 1 PORTUGAL Julia Correia de Sá vs. SPAIN Isabel Alonso González
10:46 1 PORTUGAL Isabel de Botton vs. SPAIN Deirdre Maher
10:54 1 PORTUGAL Ana Paula Saúde vs. SPAIN Sylvia Quijano
11:02 1 PORTUGAL Patrícia Ricciardi vs. SPAIN Nuria Araquistain
11:10 4 CZECH REP. Vera Knihová vs. HUNGARY Maria Molnar Laszlone
11:18 4 CZECH REP. Helena Janoudová vs. HUNGARY Ildiko Zsadanyi
11:26 4 CZECH REP. Iveta Nhrová vs. HUNGARY Katalin Kovacsne Foldesi
11:34 4 CZECH REP. Lenka Budinová vs. HUNGARY Zsuzsanna Palotasne Horvath
11:42 4 CZECH REP. Jarmila Trojanová vs. HUNGARY Maria Vainio Gyori-Holnar
11:50 3 SWITZERLAND Itsuko Ikebe vs. NETHERLANDS Mirella van Iperen
11:58 3 SWITZERLAND Franziska Jauch vs. NETHERLANDS Marja Kom
12:06 3 SWITZERLAND Andrea Stehrenberger vs. NETHERLANDS Margriet Baarns
12:14 3 SWITZERLAND Verena Grass vs. NETHERLANDS Sylvie Martin
12:22 3 SWITZERLAND Brigitte Zafra vs. NETHERLANDS Francoise Assmann
12:30 2 FRANCE Dominique Faure vs. GERMANY Irmgard STILLIG
12:38 2 FRANCE Jennyfer Shapiro vs. GERMANY Cornelia KOTTWITZ
12:46 2 FRANCE Marielle Dubern vs. GERMANY Karin FISCHER
12:54 2 FRANCE Giovanna Lolli Ghetti vs. GERMANY Daniela HAAS-KLOHE
13:02 2 FRANCE Isabelle Stoops vs. GERMANY Elena VON MÖLLER
13:10 1 ITALY Maria Pia Ferraris vs. FINLAND Anne Kokko
13:18 1 ITALY Olga Heidegger vs. FINLAND Pirjo Kortesoja
13:26 1 ITALY Isabella Chitto vs. FINLAND Tuija Lindvall
13:34 1 ITALY Addolorata Coduti vs. FINLAND Marja Virtanen
13:42 1 ITALY Albertina Pavesi vs. FINLAND Pirjo Sipronen